Clasament general 2019

Nr.CONCURENTEchipaCNE #1CNE #2CNE #3CNE #4CNE #5CNE #6TOTAL
1Roxana MoiseKronstadt Cycling171240180231822
2Denisa AnghelinaNH Bike Racing Team240195191195821
3Florina Martina Baiesiu1950235180610
4Ana-Maria SchluppBike Attack Resita01710153324
5Veneta ZaharievaRiders United153000153
6Larisa Cobianu001530153
 

Nr.CONCURENTEchipaCNE #1CNE #2CNE #3CNE #4CNE #5CNE #6TOTAL
1Cristian BodeaWoodfellas Racing141171191240743
2Paul SomesanBistritz Bike Shop Racing Team2352400171646
3Indries AlexandruBike Attack Resita2001531750528
4Catalin TodorBikealpin Racing1680153136457
5Torok MarkWoodfellas Racing10690101153450
6Matei MoisilBistritz Bike Shop Racing Team01952400435
7Emanuel CiucanuWoodfellas Racing1140114195423
8Petre Popescu1511071180376
9George IacobWoodfellas Racing956695107363
10Andrei Diaconu01101360246
11Denis FilipWoodfellas Racing01190119238
12Horia GodaNH Bike Racing Team11811300231
13Fabian DomocosWoodfellas Racing00107113220
14Cristi BurleaWoodfellas Racing0657080215
15Rares NeaguNH Bike Racing Team1029600198
16Andrei SimWoodfellas Racing006967136
17Andrei BadeaWoodfellas Racing006868136
18Adam Zoltan BaloghWoodfellas Racing064066130
19Eduard Milasan010600106
20Alexandru BalanLoose Riders România0009595
21Ioan PaunescuBike Attack Resita0009191
22Andrei Stoian0690069
23Angelo Raul MarganBike Attack Resita0006969
24Bogdan BoariuNH Bike Racing Team0680068
25Moldovan FlorianBistritz Bike Shop Racing Team0670067
26Rares Slep0630063
 

Nr.CONCURENTEchipaCNE #1CNE #2CNE #3CNE #4CNE #5CNE #6TOTAL
1Anitan MihaiBike Point Racing221231165240857
2Remus Cristian BontaKronstadt Cycling200195235188818
3Petru Cristian VerestiucKronstadt Cycling133119191119562
4Alexandru PufanCS Tibiscus175136111133555
5Sergiu PascuBikealpin Racing92153132175552
6Sebastian RapeaNH Bike Racing Team1531801140447
7Attila Barti1160116116348
8Alexandru Ciprian Muresan00168156324
9Petre ParaschivVertical Riding Romania65106950266
10Vlad NimatBikexplore11601030219
11Ionut Mihai StoianNH Bike Racing Team6366680197
12Madalin PelinNH Bike Racing Team6165700196
13Razvan Chilea8000102182
14Andrei Bando VirginasRide More690095164
15Claudiu Gabriel StoianNH Bike Racing Team676800135
16Flaviu Draghici640690133
17Morosanu Razvan627000132
18Robert Nagy SofronieScott Faresin Team606700127
19Varbanov StoyanRiders United115000115
20Calin LimbutuXC Riders Buzau011300113
21Alexandru MititeanKronstadt Cycling000106106
22Bajenaru CezarKronstadt Cycling010000100
23Ion Munteanu9900099
24Nicolae Gritco0970097
25Ioan Daniel Rus0007070
26Catalin Alexandru TurbatuNH Bike Racing Team0690069
27Sacuiu RazvanNH Bike Racing Team6800068
28Razvan Neculoiu6600066
29Mircea IgnatKronstadt Cycling0640064
30Andy GoncziVeloteca5900059
31Paul Valentin Paun5800058
 

Nr.CONCURENTEchipaCNE #1CNE #2CNE #3CNE #4CNE #5CNE #6TOTAL
1Marcu DanRide More175153171195694
2Sorin ParauBike House Crew2401662350641
3Fabian IstvanWoodfellas Racing1912402000631
4Ionut GrecuWoodfellas Racing8591136240552
5Mihai Liviu OlarBike Point Racing70113119119421
6Bogdan IonescuKronstadt Cycling6914185108403
7Alexe Ioan BaiesiuBistritz Bike Shop Racing Team00153168321
8Alexandru DelceaVeloteca627569112318
9Liviu Bota15100151302
10Robert KemendiRadacina Racing586467101290
11Constantin CiupituScott Faresin Team0195850280
12Catalin Andrei PelinNH Bike Racing Team104681020274
13Maximilian Munteanu00113141254
14Vlad Birau56636169249
15Robert SimaVertical Riding Romania11111500226
16Musat LiviuBike House Crew6167860214
17Alin Beniamin BulzanWoodfellas Racing5405975188
18Constantin Iordan8510200187
19Dan AnghelinaNH Bike Racing Team0556368186
20Viorel CodreanuScott Faresin Team1156100176
21Robert BucurNH Bike Racing Team910680159
22Mihai LupsanBike Attack Resita066090156
23Darie RazvanBike House Crew756900144
24Dan Enache650750140
25Milan DimovRiders United138000138
26Cristi ZengalKronstadt Cycling059700129
27Cosmin ValeanuKronstadt Cycling660620128
28Ciprian Ovidiu IonNH Bike Racing Team606500125
29Horia Ciuclea570650122
30Pal Gabor010900109
31Bogdan Stanila6700067
32Catalin ApetroaeiDorna Xtrem Team0006767
33Florin Boncut6400064
34Dan JurcaBike Attack Resita0620062
35Maxim Ciumer0600060
36Constantin Macritchi0060060
37Bogdan VladVertical Riding Romania5900059
38Tudor GeangalaKronstadt Cycling0580058
39Alin OpreaBike FM0570057
40Csobod Ferencz0560056
41Kovacs Zaki5500055
42Blaj Luis CosminNH Bike Racing Team0540054
43Ciprian Tanasa5300053
 

Nr.CONCURENTEchipaCNE #1CNE #2CNE #3CNE #4CNE #5CNE #6TOTAL
1Robert LaszloBike Attack Resita240195240240915
2Martin Nicolodi166171153107597
3Sorin VasilescuNH Bike Racing Team113121113119466
4Rocsin Bejan0146126171443
5Dan MaziluFreerider Supersonic10695107113421
6Cirstinoiu Adrian1531331340420
7Daniel DumitrescuBike House Crew1301071660403
8Catalin Petru GavrilaBike Attack Resita00195195390
9Claudiu CojuhovschiBike Point Racing1341140136384
10Florin SidoreacBikexplore19100153344
11Tudor OpreaScott Faresin Team024000240
12George Ivascu010800108
13Mihai Ianciu102000102
14Somesan Codrin9500095
 

Nr.EchipaCNE #1CNE #2CNE #3CNE #4CNE #5CNE #6TOTAL
1Woodfellas Racing4455055206852155
2Kronstadt Cycling4795655705402154
3Bike Attack3604915005551906
4NH Bike Racing Team5104854203231738
5Bike Point Racing3803802204051385
6Bistritz Bike Shop Racing Team2004273252801232
7Bike House Crew4313614061198
8Bikealpin Racing210125235250820
9Scott Faresin Team15548885728
10Ride More209125140235709
11Vertical Riding Romania21418075469
12Bikexplore24580125450
13CS Tibiscus14011085110445
14Veloteca121756990355
15Freerider Supersonic85758590335
16Riders United330330
17Radacina Racing58646780269
18XC Riders Buzau9090
19Loose Riders România7575
20Dorna Xtrem Team6767
21Bike FM5757